Gel,/imprudential837337.html,lesbumel.com,27.7513.58in,Pad,Cooler,Car,Seat,Baby Products , Car Seats Accessories , Accessories,$28,Cushion,Chair,Ba,Summer,Ice Gel,/imprudential837337.html,lesbumel.com,27.7513.58in,Pad,Cooler,Car,Seat,Baby Products , Car Seats Accessories , Accessories,$28,Cushion,Chair,Ba,Summer,Ice Gel Car Seat Cooler Pad Summer Chair Cushion Ice Ba 27.7513.58in Indefinitely $28 Gel Car Seat Cooler Pad Summer Chair Ice Cushion 27.7513.58in Ba Baby Products Car Seats Accessories Accessories Gel Car Seat Cooler Pad Summer Chair Cushion Ice Ba 27.7513.58in Indefinitely $28 Gel Car Seat Cooler Pad Summer Chair Ice Cushion 27.7513.58in Ba Baby Products Car Seats Accessories Accessories

Gel Car Seat Gifts Cooler Pad Summer Chair Cushion Ice Ba 27.7513.58in Indefinitely

Gel Car Seat Cooler Pad Summer Chair Ice Cushion 27.7513.58in Ba

$28

Gel Car Seat Cooler Pad Summer Chair Ice Cushion 27.7513.58in Ba

|||

Product description

Color:Green Forest

Description
Our stroller cooling mats are made of skin- friendly material, which is non- irritating to the skin. It' s cool and breathable, soft and comfortable for baby."br" Healthy and environmentally friendly materials, with good heat insulation and moisture resistance."br" The ice pad is versatile and practical, foldable design, convenient to carry and store. And it is washable and durable in use."br" The summer pad is not only for strollers, but also for baby dining chair, safety seat and cradles. child safety seats. "br" Before going out, put the mat in the refrigerator 5- 10 minutes in to effectively cool down and make it better use."br""br""b" Features"br""br"- Color: Animal paradise/ Green forest/ Grey forest/ Pink forest/ Red hat ( Optional )"br"- Material: Nylon+ EVA"br"- Size: 70. 5*34. 5cm/ 27. 75*13. 58in"br"- Note: Please allow 1- 3cm ( 0. 4- 1. 18" ) difference due to manual measurement and slight color variation for different display setting."br""br""br""b" Package Including"br" Package Included:"br" 1*Baby stroller cushion

Gel Car Seat Cooler Pad Summer Chair Ice Cushion 27.7513.58in Ba

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month